Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2018
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Privacy Policy

Blackmore Forever's profile

Rank:
Veteran 
Points:
2099 
Gender:
Male 
Age:
42  
Country:
Italy 
Comments:
 

I listen to music since i was a child. I first heard hard rock and metal in the early 90s and suddenly became my favorite music field. So i've been listening those genres since then. But not only those ones, for i often listen also other genres such as progressive rock, jazz/fusion, classical music, instrumental rock, medieval-renaissance music and others, even certain rock/pop if it's not merely commercial.

Titles listed here are those i own now, list is always updated (obviously are only listed those in original form). I've owned and/or listened hundreds or even thousands more, and i've re-sold hundreds titles along the years (and i still do now and then), both albums and demos.

I've been/i'm a reader of this italian paper magazines:

In the past:
- FLASH (from december 1992 to its "death" in 2010)
- METAL SHOCK (for several years from mid 90s)
- METAL HAMMER (now and then along the years from mid 90s)
- GRIND ZONE (just few ones)
- PSYCHO! (some issues now and then)
- CHITARRE (just few ones)
- POWER ZONE (almost all)
- ROCK HARD (from the first issue in june 2002 to december 2010)
- TUTTO CHITARRA/GUITAR CLUB (just few ones)
- AXE (just few ones)

Now:
- CLASSIX METAL (since the first issue in 2008)
- CLASSIX! (just few ones now and then)

Concerts i've attended to; just a part of all, for the complete list is too much long and would end up cut in this window.

25/11/1994 Palatrussardi Milano Slayer + Machine Head
21/04/1995 Backdoors Poggio a Caiano (PO) Killers (Paul Di'Anno)
01/12/1995 Palasport Firenze Iron Maiden + My Dying Bride + The Almighty
25/05/1996 Auditorium Flog Firenze Helloween + Bruce Dickinson + Skin
28/06/1997 Discoteca Tropicana Bozzano (LU) Eldritch
16/09/1997 Topsy Club Livorno Malevolent Creation + Infernal Majesty + Vader + Vital Remains + Undertakers
27/09/1997 Auditorium Flog Firenze Gamma Ray + Hammerfall + Jag Panzer
30/04/1998 Palasport Firenze Iron Maiden + Helloween + Dirty Deeds
06/06/1998 Filaforum (parcheggio esterno) Assago (MI) "Gods Of Metal": Black Sabbath + Pantera + Stratovarius + Helloween + Gamma Ray + Blind Guardian …and more
26/10/1998 Tenax Firenze Hammerfall + Labyrinth + Pegazus
26/02/1999 Auditorium Flog Firenze Labyrinth + Heimdall
27/02/1999 Easy Rider Castelfranco di Sotto (PI) Labyrinth + Heimdall
23/09/1999 Filaforum Assago (MI) Iron Maiden + Megadeth
05/02/2000 Siddharta Prato Vision Divine + N8
12/04/2000 Palasport Firenze Dream Theater + Spock's Beard
26/04/2000 Tenax Firenze Stratovarius + Rhapsody + Sonata Arctica
13/05/2000 Siddharta Prato Secret Sphere + SevenGates
27/05/2000 Siddharta Prato Labyrinth
22/07/2000 Deliria Horror Pub Torre del Lago (LU) H.A.R.E.M.
29/10/2000 Deliria Horror Pub Torre del Lago (LU) Necrodeath + Fog
17/11/2000 Siddharta Prato Necrodeath + Dammercide + Garant
23/12/2000 Siddharta Prato White Skull
17/02/2001 Siddharta Prato Soulgrind + Darkness
03/03/2001 Siddharta Prato Centvrion + SevenGates
31/03/2001 Siddharta Prato Handful Of Hate + Undertakers + Sacradis
26/04/2001 Totem Rock Club Castelfranco di Sotto (PI) Iron Savior + Vision Divine + Nocturnal Rites
28/04/2001 Siddharta Prato Lacuna Coil + Dark Lunacy
19/05/2001 Siddharta Prato Immolation + Deranged + Destroyer 666 + Soul Demise
26/05/2001 Siddharta Prato Eldritch
09/06/2001 Palavobis Milano "Gods Of Metal": Judas Priest + Megadeth + Savatage + Motorhead + Nevermore + W.A.S.P. …and more
15/10/2001 Tenax Firenze Gamma Ray + Sonata Arctica + Vanishing Point
27/10/2001 Siddharta Prato Domine
10/11/2001 Siddharta Prato Necrodeath
05/12/2001 Auditorium Flog Firenze Cannibal Corpse + Kreator + Krisiun
08/12/2001 Siddharta Prato Dammercide + Coram Lethe
14/12/2001 Siddharta Prato Napalm Death
19/01/2002 Siddharta Prato Vision Divine
02/02/2002 Siddharta Prato Theatres Des Vampires
13/04/2002 Siddharta Prato Eldritch
27/04/2002 Siddharta Prato Bud Tribe
11/05/2002 Siddharta Prato By The Grief + Tiat 5 + Nativist + Amnesia
25/05/2002 Siddharta Prato Death SS
09/06/2002 Stadio Brianteo Monza (MI) "Gods Of Metal": Manowar + Blind Guardian + Running Wild + Virgin Steele + Doro + Blaze …and more
12/07/2002 Piazza Duomo Pistoia Dream Theater + Robben Ford
18/07/2002 Cittadella Del Carnevale Viareggio (LU) Blackmore's Night
21/09/2002 Siddharta Prato Tankard
05/10/2002 Siddharta Prato White Skull + Seventh Seal
19/10/2002 Siddharta Prato Domine + Metalium
26/10/2002 Siddharta Prato Paul Di'Anno + CiompoRock
16/11/2002 Siddharta Prato Beholder + Arcanaeterna
14/12/2002 Siddharta Prato Centvrion
28/12/2002 Siddharta Prato SavinGraces + WeirDream + Dreamlore
11/01/2003 Siddharta Prato Necrophobic + Satariel + Impious
01/02/2003 Il Corsaro Rosso Viareggio (LU) Bud Tribe
08/03/2003 Siddharta Prato Lacuna Coil
15/03/2003 Siddharta Prato Hangover with Graham Oliver special guest
19/03/2003 Tenax Firenze Yngwie Malmsteen
10/05/2003 Siddharta Prato Dismember + Infernal Poetry + Captivus Diaboli
07/06/2003 Backdoors Poggio a Caiano (PO) CiompoRock + Amnesia
19/06/2003 Stadio Castelfranco di Sotto (PI) Tossic
27/09/2003 Gli Ultimi Della Fila Club Turchetto (LU) Aghast Insane + Raza De Odio
04/10/2003 Siddharta Prato Jeff Scott Soto
28/10/2003 Palasport Firenze Iron Maiden + Gamma Ray
29/11/2003 Fitzcarraldo Genova Necrodeath
13/12/2003 Siddharta Prato Handful Of Hate + Essence
07/05/2004 Pizzeria-Pub Il Gladiatore Barga (LU) IV Luna
05/06/2004 Arena Parco Nord Bologna "Gods Of Metal": Judas Priest + Symphony X + Nevermore + Rage + Domine + Anathema …and more
19/06/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Rain + Seventh Seal
03/07/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Irreverence + Devastator + Fallen Fucking Angels
05/07/2004 Piazzale Michelangelo Firenze Dream Theater + Vision Divine + Empty Tremor
16/07/2004 Piazza Duomo Pistoia "G3" (Joe Satriani + Steve Vai + Robert Fripp) + Buddy Guy
10/09/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) WeirDream + Neowist
15/10/2004 Transilvania Live Reggio Emilia Obituary + Master + Visceral Bleeding
06/11/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Frozen Tears + Seventh Seal
09/11/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Helstar + Nameless Crime + Hyades + Fallen Fucking Angels
19/11/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) DGM + Daedalus + The Majesty (tribute band Dream Theater)
20/11/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Phantom Lords + Frozen Tears + Twilight Zone
03/12/2004 Pizzeria-Pub Il Gladiatore Barga (LU) IV Luna
10/12/2004 The New Breed Fornacette (PI) Necrodeath + Subhuman
31/12/2004 Werk Campi Bisenzio (FI) Frozen Tears + Abstract + Angel's Last Breath + Hellwrath + Story Of Jade
12/01/2005 Baraonda Discobar Cinquale (MS) Illogicist + Aghast Insane
29/01/2005 The Grapes Pub Pontremoli (MS) Dark Quarterer + Mandrake Root
25/02/2005 Koriboroo Calenzano (FI) Subhuman + Flashback Of Anger
19/03/2005 Ministry Antella (FI) Dysthymia + Amnesia + Dragonia
25/03/2005 Pizzeria-Pub Il Gladiatore Barga (LU) Frozen Tears + Seventh Seal
10/04/2005 Mazda Palace Milano Judas Priest + Domine
29/04/2005 Koriboroo Calenzano (FI) Dark Quarterer + Jurisdick!tion
01/05/2005 Piazza Aldo Moro Capannori (LU) PFM
21/05/2005 Anomalia Club Prato Node + Coram Lethe + Essence
28/05/2005 Ministry Antella (FI) "Flash Party": The Clairvoyants with special guest Andrè Matos
29/05/2005 Baraonda Discobar Cinquale (MS) Amnesia + Dysthymia + Winterpath
11/06/2005 Arena Parco Nord Bologna "Gods Of Metal": Iron Maiden + Slayer + Lacuna Coil + Obituary + Strapping Young Lad + Dragonforce …and more
21/06/2005 Buca D'Andrea Fucecchio (FI) Dream Theater + Angra + Labyrinth
09/07/2005 Parco Berlinguer Larciano (PT) Seventh Seal
17/07/2005 Parco Berlinguer Larciano (PT) Billy Cobham & Frank Gambale
30/07/2005 Anfiteatro San Giuliano Terme (PI) Subhuman + Dismal Faith
04/09/2005 Piazza Oplà - Festa dell'Unità Pistoia Eldritch + Revolt
11/09/2005 Flannery's Irish Pub Viareggio (LU) Phantom Lords + Spellbound
01/10/2005 Anomalia Club Prato Mortuary Drape + Over Faith + Scum
13/10/2005 Baraonda Discobar Cinquale (MS) Frostmoon Eclipse + Illogicist + Sakahiter
03/12/2005 Sonar Colle Val d'Elsa (SI) Dismember + Coram Lethe + Edenbeast
17/12/2005 Bronx Pub Vicopisano (PI) "Headbanging Festival '05": H.A.R.E.M. + Devastator + Rain1980 + Adrenocromo + Jolly Rox + Killing Machine
11/02/2006 Anomalia Club Prato Dark Lunacy + Infernal Poetry + WeirDream
24/04/2006 Sonar Colle Val d'Elsa (SI) Sadus + Darkane
25/05/2006 Cencio's Club Prato King Diamond + Griffin + Thunderbolt
30/09/2006 Siddharta Prato Tankard + Irreverence + Eviscerate
14/10/2006 Siddharta Prato Sabotage
01/12/2006 Sonar Colle Val d'Elsa (SI) Exodus + Biomechanical + Over Faith
20/01/2007 Siddharta Prato Necrodeath + Story Of Jade
27/01/2007 Cencio's Club Prato Frozen Tears + Seventh Seal + Angel's Cry
03/02/2007 Siddharta Prato Gory Blister + Amoral + Rain
10/02/2007 Cencio's Club Prato Coram Lethe + Scum
23/02/2007 Cencio's Club Prato Subhuman + Pistons + Corpse For Boiler
28/04/2007 Siddharta Prato "Flash Party": David Defeis & Edward Pursino acoustic set + The Clairvoyants
26/05/2007 Giardino Scotto Pisa Tossic + Subhuman
09/06/2007 Fortezza Vecchia Livorno Strana Officina
22/06/2007 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Frozen Tears + Eclettica
23/06/2007 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Eldritch + WildRoads
24/06/2007 Buca D'Andrea Fucecchio (FI) "Dragonheart Night": Domine + White Skull + Thunderstorm
25/07/2007 Parco Berlinguer Larciano (PT) Strana Officina
28/07/2007 Parco Le Morelle Rosignano Solvay (LI) "Ghiozzov Metal": Eldritch + Tossic + Handful Of Hate + Profanal + Trivial
31/10/2007 Piazza Garibaldi Borgo a Mozzano (LU) "Haeretica Metal Fest": Fire Trails + Frozen Tears + Eclipse + Devastator ...and more
08/12/2007 Siddharta Prato "Flash Party": The Clairvoyants with special guest Dennis Stratton (& Mike De Jager)
15/12/2007 Music Street Live Lugnano (PI) Vision Divine
08/02/2008 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Frozen Tears + Ikona
23/02/2008 Siddharta Prato Uli Jon Roth + Seventh Seal
22/03/2008 Music Street Lugnano (PI) Eldritch
29/03/2008 Siddharta Prato Vision Divine
26/04/2008 Villa Scarfantoni Montemurlo (PO) Strana Officina
24/05/2008 Siddharta Prato Pino Scotto + Rain
27/06/2008 Arena Parco Nord Bologna "Gods Of Metal": Iron Maiden + Avenged Sevenfold + Rose Tattoo + Apocalyptica + Airbourne …and more
28/06/2008 Arena Parco Nord Bologna "Gods Of Metal": Slayer + Carcass + Meshuggah + Testament + At The Gates …and more
29/06/2008 Arena Parco Nord Bologna "Gods Of Metal": Judas Priest + Iced Earth + Yngwie Malmsteen + Morbid Angel + Obituary …and more
22/07/2008 Arena Parco Nord Bologna Metallica + Down + The Sword
09/08/2008 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Timo Tolkki + Drunken Cowboys
10/08/2008 Baraonda Discobar Cinquale (MS) Timo Tolkki + Turtleback + Silent Scream (tribute band hard rock/heavy metal)
06/09/2008 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Assedium + Frozen Tears + Etrusgrave
12/09/2008 Parco Villa Corridi Livorno Strana Officina
26/09/2008 Velvet Club Lucca H.A.R.E.M.
18/10/2008 Siddharta Prato Wolf + Sabotage + Frozen Tears
15/11/2008 Siddharta Prato Ross The Boss + Sinner
17/01/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Dark Quarterer
25/02/2009 Borderline Club Pisa Blaze Bayley + Ibridoma
28/02/2009 KeMeMeo Argelato (BO) "Play It Loud III": Jag Panzer + Exciter + Bud Tribe + Jaguar + Vanexa + Martiria + Etrusgrave + Holy Martyr …and more
25/04/2009 Siddharta Prato Paradox + Kernel + Brain Dead + Laeta Mors + Scum
02/05/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Etrusgrave + MurderHead
31/05/2009 Velvet Club Lucca Kernel + Unknown
13/06/2009 Località La Gulfa Massarosa (LU) Bud Tribe + Twilight Zone
01/08/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Etrusgrave + Opus Mortifer
14/08/2009 Anfiteatro Parco Pubblico L. Montauti Castellina Marittima (PI) Orange Goblin + Eldritch
29/08/2009 CocoLoco Club Chifenti (LU) "Metal Up Your Ass": Tarchon Fist + Subhuman + Kernel + Profanal + Violentor + Orghia + Devil's Claw + Chaos Core + Festering Disgust
10/10/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Vision Divine
24/10/2009 Siddharta Prato Paul Di'Anno con i Children Of The Damned come backing band
31/10/2009 Piazza Pascoli Borgo a Mozzano (LU) "Haeretica Metal Fest": Frozen Tears + Hellstorm + Devastator + Dragonia + Violentor + Nido Di Vespe + Neverwing (tribute band power/power-speed melodico e gothic power sinfonico) + Myrsky (tribute band Korpiklaani)
07/11/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) "Made In Hell Fest": Dark Quarterer + Tarchon Fist + Etrusgrave + Alltheniko + Frozen Tears …and more
05/12/2009 Siddharta Prato Crucified Barbara + Bonafide
12/12/2009 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) White Skull + Ensight + Trees Of Disillusion + 99% Alcoholic Volume (tribute band rock/hard rock)
13/12/2009 Titty Twister Calcinaia (PI) Subhuman
19/12/2009 Siddharta Prato Skyclad
26/12/2009 CocoLoco Club Chifenti (LU) "Christmas Massacre Fest - Heavy vs Thrash": Etrusgrave + Underskin + Violentor + Dead Soul + Twilight Zone …and more
16/01/2010 Siddharta Prato Rumors Of Gehenna + Subhuman
26/02/2010 Velvet Club Lucca Subhuman + Coma + Devastator
25/03/2010 Velvet Club Lucca Relic + Kernel
10/04/2010 CSA nEXt Emerson Firenze "Headcrusher Fest": Hyades + Sesta Marconi + Devastator + Violentor + Carlos Dunga! + S.L.U.G.S.
16/04/2010 Velvet Club Lucca H.A.R.E.M. + Lab Eleven
01/05/2010 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) "Legions Of Metal Festival": Etrusgrave + Renegade + No Remorse + Darking + Fallen Fucking Angels
21/05/2010 La Centrale Ghezzano (PI) Subhuman + Watzlawick
15/07/2010 Piazza Duomo Pistoia Queensryche + Gamma Ray + Hammerfall + Labyrinth
21/08/2010 Paranoid Music Club Viareggio (LU) Lizzy Borden + Tarchon Fist
28/08/2010 Brew Pub Brùton S. Cassiano di Moriano (LU) “Metal Up Your Ass II”: Bud Tribe + Handful Of Hate + Violentor + Fingernails + Subhuman + Alltheniko + Dysthymia + Darking + Dead Cock + Sofisticator
10/09/2010 Parco Le Morelle Rosignano Solvay (LI) Eldritch (con jam finale coi Tossic per alcuni loro pezzi in omaggio al bassista Stefano “Satana”, recentemente scomparso)
25/09/2010 Siddharta Prato Strana Officina
06/11/2010 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) “Made In Hell Fest II”: Wotan + Nasty Tendency + Red Warlock + Fallen Fucking Angels + Prodigal Sons …and more
13/11/2010 Teatro Gambrinus Borgo a Buggiano (PT) “Metalmeccanico 3”: Dark Quarterer + Seventh Seal + Masterdom
20/11/2010 Fortezza Vecchia Livorno Tarchon Fist + Etrusgrave + Darking
11/12/2010 Siddharta Prato Biglietto Per L'Inferno.folk
22/01/2011 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Vision Divine + Dark Quarterer + Wind Rose
19/02/2011 Controsenso Prato “San Valentino Massacre Fest”: The Black + Ancillotti + Deathrow + Hateful + Satanika + Endovein
01/04/2011 Foro Giovani c/o Foro Boario Lucca “Be There Or Be Dead # 2”: Destrage + T.U.N.Q. + Panic.O + Watzlawick + Versions + Ashes Of Truth
02/04/2011 Foro Giovani c/o Foro Boario Lucca “Be There Or Be Dead # 2”: Subhuman + Festering Disgust + Aghast Insane + Nido Di Vespe + Yes I Swear + Haye's Grave
21/04/2011 The Cavern Livorno Master + Southwicked + Garagedays + Destroy The Opposition + Narkhan
22/04/2011 Circolo Arci C.R.A.L. Breda Pistoia “Loud 'n' Proud” 25th Anniversary: Dark Quarterer (ospiti speciali su alcuni brani l'ex chitarrista Sandro Tersetti e la cantante Alice Bertoncini)
23/04/2011 Rave Ice Pub Gallicano (LU) Windfall + Humangled
06/05/2011 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Shining Fury
28/05/2011 Foro Giovani c/o Foro Boario Lucca “Rockstar Radio Birthday”: H.A.R.E.M. + D-Vines + Rockover
02/07/2011 Impianti Sportivi San Giuliano Terme (PI) “Tossic and Friends for Stefano”: Tossic + special guest da Strana Officina, Eldritch, Extrema e ex-membri, per ricordare il bassista Stefano “Satana”
27/08/2011 Makia Music Club Porcari (LU) “Metal Up Your Ass III”: Sabotage + Tossic + Irreverence + Etrusgrave + Story Of Jade + The Heatlers + Walpurgis Night + Nerocarnale + Windfall + Reazione Violenta + Expired + Turbo Rexx + Krossburst + Punition Babek
20/09/2011 Blu Porcari (LU) Aura Noir + Violentor + Whiskey Ritual + Rexor
01/10/2011 Siddharta Prato Tossic + Trick Or Treat + The Heatlers
22/10/2011 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) “Made In Hell Fest III”: Sacred Steel + Etrusgrave + National Suicide + Axevyper + Renegade + Tombstone + Steel Crow
26/11/2011 Red Vibes Castellina Marittima (PI) "Rock for Liguria": Sadist + Tossic + Eldritch + Vanexa + Dark Quarterer + Michele Luppi + Rhumornero + H.A.R.E.M. ...and more
27/11/2011 Siddharta Prato "Christmas Massacre Fest III": In Solitude + Vanderbuyst + Violentor + Noia + Caronte + Profanal + Midgard
03/12/2011 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Dark Quarterer + Darking
10/12/2011 Swamp Club Massa Skanners + Mandrake Root
07/01/2012 Siddharta Prato Subhuman + Rexor + Runover + Windfall + Wolfingar
18/01/2012 Swamp Club Massa Loudblast + Adimiron + Souldeceiver + Fog
21/01/2012 The Cavern Livorno Tossic + Narkhan + Hot Cherry
28/01/2012 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Necrodeath + Humangled
25/02/2012 Swamp Club Massa Krisiun + Malevolent Creation + Vital Remains + Karnak + Hatesower + Erebus
03/03/2012 The Cavern Livorno Humangled + Housebreaking + Death Race + Inverted Pyramid
31/03/2012 Swamp Club Massa Sabotage + Septem + Silent Scream
12/05/2012 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Vexillum + Septem
25/05/2012 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Etherna + Fall Of Darkness
10/07/2012 Parco Villa Corridi Livorno Sadist + Narkhan
15/07/2012 Parco Villa Corridi Livorno Pino Scotto + Hot Cherry + Humangled
26/07/2012 Spazio Two Beaches Pisa "Tossic and Friends for Stefano 2": Tossic + Eldritch + Tombstone
14/09/2012 Garage Club Calenzano (FI) Buffalo Grillz + Coram Lethe + Dr. Gore + Nido Di Vespe + Kancroide + Olocausto
12/10/2012 Controsenso Club Prato Master + Violentor + Dehuman + Post Apocalyptic Terror + Human Decay
19/10/2012 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Exence + Shining Fury + Pulse-R + Eleim
02/11/2012 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Vexillum + Dreal
03/11/2012 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Dark Quarterer
16/11/2012 Borderline Club Pisa Elvenking + Secret Sphere
09/12/2012 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) "40...and still rockin' on!" Fest: Dark Quarterer + Bud Tribe + Tossic + Devil's Mojito + Frozen Tears + Game Over
28/12/2012 Swamp Club Massa Subhuman + Human Decay
05/01/2013 Foro Giovani c/o Foro Boario "Dead Man Fest 2": Secret Sphere + Run Over + Noiseful Silence + Kiju + Enemynside + Diluve + Haye's Grave
19/01/2013 Borderline Club Pisa Vision Divine + Kalidia + Fall Of Darkness
16/03/2013 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Vision Divine + Anvil Therapy + Blinding Tears + At The Dawn
05/04/2013 Borderline Club Pisa Eldritch
19/04/2013 Pianeta Mèlos Pistoia Cryptopsy + Cattle Decapitation + Decrepit Birth + Eyeconoclast + The Last Shot Of War + Banned From Hell
26/04/2013 Borderline Club Pisa Girlschool + Simple Lies
08/06/2013 Area Fiera Rho (MI) Sonisphere 2013: Iron Maiden + Megadeth + Mastodon + Ghost + Voodoo Six + Zico Chain + Amphitrium / Red Bull Tourbus: Rezophonic + The Last Fight + Avenue X + Arcadia Bastard Core
14/06/2013 Viper Theatre Firenze Saxon + Ac Angry
18/06/2013 ObiHall Firenze Slayer
25/07/2013 Paranoid Music Club Viareggio (LU) Scavenger + Dead Soul
18/10/2013 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Vanexa + Disbeliever + En Dhyana
31/10/2013 Giuda Ballerino Calcinaia (PI) Darking + GreySouls
14/12/2013 Giuda Ballerino Calcinaia (PI) Etherna (con ospiti speciali Fabio Lione, Timo Tolkki e Andrea "Tower" Torricini) + Kalidia
04/01/2014 Foro Giovani c/o Foro Boario Lucca "Dead Man Fest 3": Tossic + Runover + Mad Agony + Raze + Panic.0 + Under The Bed
21/01/2014 ObiHall Firenze Dream Theater
08/02/2014 Borderline Club Pisa Vision Divine + MindAhead
15/02/2014 Giuda Ballerino Calcinaia (PI) Trick Or Treat + Etherna
22/02/2014 Giuda Ballerino Calcinaia (PI) Kaledon + Wind Rose + Altair + Kalidia + Secret Wizard
15/03/2014 Music Park Bientina (PI) Death SS + Simple Lies
28/02/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Vision Divine + Kalidia + Astral Domine + Dreal + Symphonia
02/04/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Tank + No Remorse + Graal + Septem + Mantra + Masterdom
03/04/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Embryo + Coram Lethe + Unison Theory + Screaming Banshee + Strangers In Death
04/04/2015 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) MindAhead + STR8
10/04/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) DGM + Flashback Of Anger + Soul Of Steel + Anvil Therapy + New Horizons
18/04/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Extrema + Kiju + Unredeemed + Morganha + Fall Of Darkness
01/05/2015 Piazza Aldo Moro Capannori (LU) PFM
01/05/2015 Corsaro Rosso Viareggio (LU) Mandragora Scream
02/05/2015 Pratone Baratti (LI) Dark Quarterer
01/06/2015 The Cage Theatre Livorno Saint Vitus + Bantoriak
12/06/2015 Piazza San Giacomo Camporgiano (LU) Area
13/06/2015 Elvis' Fan Club Stagno (LI) Rusty Nails + Masterdom
29/06/2015 Parco Villa Montalvo Campi Bisenzio (FI) No Remorse & Campi Bisenzio Music School Orchestra
03/07/2015 Surfer Joe Livorno DGM + Sound Storm + Vexillum
19/07/2015 Piazza Duomo Pistoia Dream Theater + Queensryche + Vision Divine + Methodica + Sinheresy
24/07/2015 Piazza Garibaldi Vinci (FI) Rhapsody Of Fire
26/07/2015 The Jungle Cascina (PI) Sepultura + Angra + Unredeemed + Runover + Lectern
16/09/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Philm (feat. Dave Lombardo) + Bombardo + Signs Preyer + Nineleven
19/09/2015 Circus Club Scandicci (FI) Fake Healer + Orion Sword
10/10/2015 The Cage Theatre Livorno "Tossic and Friends for Stefano 5": Tossic + Malfunk + Eldritch + Kappa/Rebel Devil + altri ospiti vari ed ex membri dei Tossic per ricordare il loro bassista storico, Stefano “Satana”
25/10/2015 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Eldritch + Trick Or Treat + Sailing To Nowhere + Fall Of Darkness + Secret Wizard
29/10/2015 Baluardo Piazzale Verdi Lucca Mago De Oz
31/10/2015 Theremin Live Music Cinquale (MS) Zu
05/11/2015 Mandela Forum Firenze Deep Purple + Treves Blues Band
05/12/2015 No Cage Club Prato Raw Power + Show Of Force + Drunken Nights + Pisciosangue
23/01/2016 Borderline Club Pisa Domine + MindAhead
30/01/2016 BPM Club Stagno (LI) Dark Quarterer + Darking
07/02/2016 The Cage Theatre Livorno Coroner + Acid Death
12/03/2016 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Sadist + Adimiron + Fog + Dying Muses
29/03/2016 Viper Theatre Firenze Amorphis + Textures + Poem
07/05/2016 Theremin Live Music Cinquale (MS) Septem + Graal + Human Decay
31/05/2016 ObiHall Firenze Yes
08/07/2016 Theremin Live Music Cinquale (MS) Karma To Burn + Mr. Bison + Room 6
09/07/2016 Spazio Boss La Spezia Balletto Di Bronzo + Gruppo Autonomo Suonatori
15/07/2016 Piazza Duomo Pistoia Whitesnake + Hardcore Superstar + The Answer + Junkie Dildoz + Crazy Rain
21/08/2016 Spazio Boss La Spezia Voivod + Septem
04/10/2016 Freakout Club Bologna Pentagram + Mother's Cake
23/10/2016 The Cage Theatre Livorno Fatso Jatson + Dead Man's Blues Fuckers + Orion + Ermes + Supernaughty
30/10/2016 Live Club Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI) "Frontiers Metal Festival": Primal Fear + Labyrinth + Vanden Plas + Secret Sphere + DGM + Lords Of Black + Trick Or Treat
29/01/2017 Afterlife Perugia Le Orme
03/02/2017 Skaletta Rock Club La Spezia Septem + Crossbones
10/02/2017 Zona Roveri Music Factory Bologna Fates Warning + A New Tomorrow + Rain
17/02/2017 Zona Roveri Music Factory Bologna Glenn Hughes + Stone Broken + Minus One
05/03/2017 Cycle Club Calenzano (FI) Russell Allen + Eldritch + De La Muerte
05/05/2017 Teatro Verdi Firenze Dream Theater
18/05/2017 Zona Roveri Music Factory Bologna Napalm Death + Brujeria + Power Trip + Lock Up
02/07/2017 Ippodromo San Siro Milano Blind Guardian + Ensiferum + Turisas + Grave Digger + Firewind
21/07/2017 "Anfiteatro del Bardo" Vinci (FI) Rhapsody
29/07/2017 Piazza delle Feste - Porto Antico Genova Arcturus + Sadist + Mortuary Drape + Northwinds + Blue Dawn + Bellathrix
07/08/2017 Fortezza di Mont'Alfonso Castelnuovo Garfagnana (LU) PFM
13/08/2017 Anfiteatro Parco Pubblico L. Montauti Castellina Marittima (PI) High On Fire + Nudist + Rancho Bizzarro + Supernaughty
08/09/2017 Shake Club La Spezia Fall Out
25/10/2017 Zona Roveri Music Factory Bologna Orden Ogan + Rhapsody Of Fire + Unleash The Archers
18/11/2017 Mediolanum Forum Assago (MI) Helloween (Pumpkins United World Tour)
30/11/2017 Estragon Bologna Testament + Annihilator + Death Angel
09/02/2018 Alchemica Music Club Bologna Pestilence + Rabaelliun + Distillator + Sudden Death
23/03/2018 Blitz San Giovanni alla Vena (PI) New Horizons + Dark Quarterer
12/06/2018 Estragon Bologna Arch Enemy + The Chasm The Fury
16/06/2018 Visarno Arena (Parco Cascine) Firenze Iron Maiden + Helloween (Pumpinks United World Tour) + Jonathan Davis + Shinedown