Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2017
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Morgan Liebman

Morgan Liebman

Real/full name:
Morgan Liebman
Age:
47 (born Aug 1st, 1969)
Place of origin:
United States (Queens)
Gender:
Male

Trivia

aka: Morgan, Morgan Adams

First Order

Vocals (lead)

1986 First Four (Demo) Vocals (lead) (as "Morgan")

Supervillain

As Morgan Adams:
Vocals

Added by: Tueur Modified by: Diamhea
Added on: 2011-09-26 12:38:42 Last modified on: 2017-06-15 20:58:21
 
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.