Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2019
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Privacy Policy

Len Jarrell

Len Jarrell

Real/full name:
Len Jarrell
Age:
55 (born Jun 29th, 1964)
Place of origin:
United States
Gender:
Male

Alias

Vocals (1987-1988, 2011)

1987 Alias Vocals

Blitz

Vocals (1986-1987)

Förté

Vocals

1990 Förté (Demo) Vocals

Krommodon

Vocals (lead)

Surgeon

As Len "The Doctor" Jarrell:
Vocals

1996 Encyclopedia of the Insane Vocals

Unleashed Power

Vocals

1999 Absorbed (EP) Vocals (1, 5)
Added by: Stormrider Modified by: artery
Added on: 2011-04-17 10:37:54 Last modified on: 2019-02-25 13:43:03
 
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.