Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2017
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Knyaz

Knyaz

Real/full name:
Князь / Nikolay / Николай
Age:
37 (born Apr 26th, 1980)
Place of origin:
Russia
Gender:
Male

Biography

The owner of Der Schwarze Tod.

Trivia

real name: Николай Гончаров

Небокрай

Vocals, Bass

Agasfer

Bass

Misteria

Guitars (2001-2002)

Темнозорь

Bass, Vocals (harsh)

Added by: thus Modified by: FUZZER
Added on: 2011-04-09 20:36:39 Last modified on: 2017-03-04 07:31:15
 
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.