Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2017
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Hjordis

Hjordis

Real/full name:
Evgenia Nesterova / Евгения Нестерова
Age:
30 (born Mar 18th, 1987)
Place of origin:
Russia
Gender:
Female

Biography

Maiden name: Evgenia Chemiryova.

Wine from Tears

As Evgenia Nesterova:
Keyboards (2012-present)

2013 Glad to Be Dead Keyboards

Волчий Острог

Keyboards (2009-present)

2009 Скоро рассвет... (EP) Keyboards
2012 Багряный восход возрождения Keyboards (as "Evgenia Nesterova")
Added by: countmozart Modified by: Krister Jensen
Added on: 2012-01-30 16:39:49 Last modified on: 2017-07-16 11:44:23
 
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.