Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2016
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Derek Rydquist

Derek Rydquist

Real/full name:
Derek Gregory Rydquist
Age:
31 (born Feb 21st, 1985)
Place of origin:
United States (Aptos, California)
Gender:
Male

Trivia

A.K.A: Demon Carcass

Bereft

Bass, Vocals

2012 Leichenhaus Bass, Vocals

The Faceless

Vocals (lead) (2006-2011)

2006 Akeldama Vocals
2008 Planetary Duality Vocals
2015 The Spiraling Void (Single) Vocals (lead)

The Faceless

Vocals (2014)

Added by: Terminus Modified by: DCA61112
Added on: 2011-04-09 17:25:38 Last modified on: 2016-06-20 02:37:38
 
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.