Register Forgot login?

© 2002-2014
Encyclopaedia Metallum

Best viewed
without Internet Explorer,
in 1280 x 960 resolution
or higher.

Antonis Lambrakis

Antonis Lambrakis

Real/full name:
Antonis Lambrakis
Age:
20 (born Mar 7th, 1994)
Place of origin:
Greece (Athens, Attica)
Gender:
Male

Trivia

Alias: Grim Ambience

Embrace of Thorns

As Apostle of Thy Blackest Light:
Bass (2013-present)

2014 A Plague Through the Heavens (Split) Bass
2014 Darkness Impenetrable Bass

Necrovorous

Guitars (2013-present)

Decomposed Existence

Guitars (lead) (2013)

Mallediction

Guitars (2013-2014)

2014 Proclamation (EP) Guitars
Added by: Martyr Doom Modified by: Martyr Doom
Added on: 2013-05-28 16:59:50 Last modified on: 2014-12-16 09:13:58
View update history | View report history
Duplicate? Please file a report for merging.